ADVERTISE YOUR WEBSITE URL HERE

rrf0810a

Product Features
1. SMT Stencil Clean Roll are made of 55% wood pulp and 45%polyester
2. Production process:spunlace compound technology
3. Color: white
4. Gram: 68g/sqm, 60g/sqm, 56/sqm
5. low lint , no scratch
6. High cleaning ability for SMT screen printers
Application
SMT Stencil Cleaning Wipe Roll is suitable for KME、PANA、SANYO、TENRYU etc

A selection of some popular sizes as below
Press ModelCloth Width (mm)Cloth Length (m)Rolls/Carton
KME2003050
KME2703050
KME3401550
KME3503050
KME3503050
KME3501050
KME4801850
KME4801050
KME4803050
KME5451550
PANA2701550
PANA3502050
PANA3601250
PANA3601850
PANA3603650
PANA4103650
PANA5303650
PANA7101250
SANYO2803050
Any size is available

Product Photo

Technical Data Sheet
Item noDry wash cloth 68gdrywet
Fundamental stateComposition(%)
Wood pulp55%55%
Polyester45%45%
gsm(g/㎡)6868
Thickness(mm)0.260.26
Speed of absorbability(mm/30s)5959
Capacity of liquid-absorbability(ml/g)5.55.5
Physical parametersBreaking strength(N/5cm)
(CD)7860
(MD)230200
Breaking elongation(%)(CD)110118
(MD)3135.5
Exhibition in Shanghai
FAQ:
1. Are you a manufacturer? Where is your factory located?
---Yes, we are. We are located near Shanghai port,
2. How about the price?
--- We specialized in SMT stencil clean rolls and help you meet any requirement with most competitive price.
3. How about your lead time?
--- Normally it takes 10days after the deposit received, if quantity is big ,we can negotiate further
4. How to handle the complains?
---If there is any issue after you got the goods, please send us detail , we will check immediately and give you within six hours. If need the replacement, we will arrange production urgently and ship you new products within five days. We’ll share all the cost (including shipping cost).SMT Stencil Cleaning Wipe Roll factory
website:http://www.duyuanwashcloth.com/smt-stencil-cleaning-wipe-roll/

  • Created: 20-08-20
  • Last Login: 20-08-20

Send Message